ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13669060
nr 1366 9060
Einar Törning
(1884-1941), Sverige
Einar Törning (1884-1941), Sweden. Flowers. Signerad E Törning 1937. Oil on panel, 26x24 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomster. Signerad E Törning 1937. Olja på pannå, 26x24 cm
Einar Törning, Swedish painter and porslinspainter born in Norrköping 1884, dead 1941.
SEK 100
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:55:51
13/12 15:20:07
Einar Törning
Read more about Einar Törning